आयु अज्ञात
👤

Luis Mante

Dragongate
डेब्यू वर्ष
2000

बेहतरीन मैच

NOAH
Jun 15, 2026
👀 रीवॉच हाइप
0%
SCORE
7.65
Dragongate
⏱️ 17m Jun 04, 2024

Ben-K vs. Luis Mante

Dragon Gate | Singles
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
19%
SCORE
6.00
Dragongate
⏱️ 20m Nov 03, 2024
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
15%
SCORE
5.90
Dragongate
⏱️ 17m Mar 06, 2024

Hyo & Luis Mante vs. Jacky Funky Kamei & Jason Lee

Dragon Gate Pro Wrestling | Tag Team
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
36%
SCORE
5.90
Dragongate
⏱️ 27m Dec 24, 2023

Luis Mante vs. Madoka Kikuta vs. Shun Skywalker

Dragon Gate The Final Gate | Three Way
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
17%
SCORE
5.80
Dragongate
⏱️ 16m Jul 16, 2024

Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane vs. Flamita & Luis Mante

CMLL Viernes Espectacular | Tag Team
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
27%
SCORE
5.20
Dragongate
Jul 05, 2024
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
5%
SCORE
5.00
Dragongate
Aug 05, 2025

Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane vs. Flamita & Luis Mante

CMLL Viernes Espectacular | Tag Team
🔥 रीवॉच हाइप
18%
SCORE
4.90
Dragongate
Jun 27, 2026
👀 रीवॉच हाइप
0%
SCORE
4.90
👤
Luis Mante | Analytics

🗺️ करियर पैनोरमिक आर्काइव

Luis Mante
12.5+ (डायमंड)
10-12.4 (लेजेंडरी)
8-9.9 (एक्सीलेंट)
6-7.9 (गुड)
4-5.9 (एवरेज)
< 4 (बैड)
2023

📜 पूरा मैच इतिहास